Calendario Under 19


Giornata 1 - 14/10/2018
Città di MassaElba 979-1
Mattagnanese BslAtlante Grosseto7-2
Montecalvoli C5Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese3-7
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaSiena Nord5-7
Futsal SangiovannesePrato9-10
Giornata 2 - 21/10/2018
Atlante GrossetoCittà di Massa5-3
Tenute Piccini PoggibonseseC.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia8-4
Elba 97Montecalvoli C52-6
PratoMattagnanese Bsl2-10
Siena NordFutsal Sangiovannese9-5
Giornata 3 - 28/10/2018
Città di MassaC.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia6-6
Mattagnanese BslTenute Piccini Poggibonsese3-2
PratoAtlante Grosseto9-1
Futsal SangiovanneseElba 978-3
Montecalvoli C5Siena Nord2-4
Giornata 4 - 04/11/2018
Tenute Piccini PoggibonseseCittà di Massa7-5
Elba 97Mattagnanese Bsl2-10
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaMontecalvoli C53-2
Atlante GrossetoFutsal Sangiovannese6-5
Siena NordPrato6-5
Giornata 5 - 11/11/2018
Atlante GrossetoElba 9710-3
Mattagnanese BslMontecalvoli C58-0
PratoTenute Piccini Poggibonsese4-10
Città di MassaSiena Nord6-5
Futsal SangiovanneseC.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia3-3
Giornata 6 - 18/11/2018
Elba 97Prato15-7
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaMattagnanese Bsl4-3
Montecalvoli C5Città di Massa5-12
Tenute Piccini PoggibonseseFutsal Sangiovannese4-1
Siena NordAtlante Grosseto4-7
Giornata 7 - 25/11/2018
Atlante GrossetoTenute Piccini Poggibonsese11-5
Mattagnanese BslCittà di Massa9-6
PratoC.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia5-10
Elba 97Siena Nord3-15
Futsal SangiovanneseMontecalvoli C59-1
Giornata 8 - 09/12/2018
Città di MassaPrato10-1
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaElba 9715-1
Montecalvoli C5Atlante Grosseto3-4
Tenute Piccini PoggibonseseSiena Nord3-3
Mattagnanese BslFutsal Sangiovannese3-0
Giornata 9 - 16/12/2018
Atlante GrossetoC.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia7-7
Elba 97Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese0-17
PratoMontecalvoli C53-7
Siena NordMattagnanese Bsl5-5
Futsal SangiovanneseCittà di Massa9-9
Giornata 10 - 13/01/2019
Elba 97Città di Massa0-7
Atlante GrossetoMattagnanese Bsl8-1
Tenute Piccini PoggibonseseMontecalvoli C58-4
Siena NordC.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia3-5
PratoFutsal Sangiovannese2-9
Giornata 11 - 20/01/2019
Città di MassaAtlante Grosseto7-7
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaTenute Piccini Poggibonsese9-5
Montecalvoli C5Elba 9712-1
Mattagnanese BslPrato6-2
Futsal SangiovanneseSiena Nord4-8
Giornata 12 - 27/01/2019
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaCittà di Massa4-10
Tenute Piccini PoggibonseseMattagnanese Bsl4-8
Atlante GrossetoPrato10-2
Siena NordMontecalvoli C53-1
Elba 97Futsal Sangiovannese2-5
Giornata 13 - 10/02/2019
Città di MassaTenute Piccini Poggibonsese11-6
Mattagnanese BslElba 9714-2
Montecalvoli C5C.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia6-1
Futsal SangiovanneseAtlante Grosseto4-8
PratoSiena Nord1-3
Giornata 14 - 17/02/2019
Elba 97Atlante Grosseto4-20
Montecalvoli C5Mattagnanese Bsl3-0
Tenute Piccini PoggibonsesePrato15-5
Siena NordCittà di Massa9-5
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaFutsal Sangiovannese7-0
Giornata 15 - 24/02/2019
PratoElba 9710-5
Mattagnanese BslC.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia7-5
Città di MassaMontecalvoli C59-3
Futsal SangiovanneseTenute Piccini Poggibonsese8-3
Atlante GrossetoSiena Nord4-5
Giornata 16 - 03/03/2019
Tenute Piccini PoggibonseseAtlante Grosseto6-5
Città di MassaMattagnanese Bsl6-3
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaPrato14-0
Siena NordElba 978-1
Montecalvoli C5Futsal Sangiovannese4-5
Giornata 17 - 10/03/2019
PratoCittà di Massa2-8
Elba 97C.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia6-7
Atlante GrossetoMontecalvoli C58-2
Siena NordTenute Piccini Poggibonsese5-5
Futsal SangiovanneseMattagnanese Bsl10-9
Giornata 18 - 17/03/2019
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaAtlante Grosseto6-5
Montecalvoli C5Prato12-2
Tenute Piccini PoggibonseseElba 977-3
Città di MassaFutsal Sangiovannese6-0
Mattagnanese BslSiena Nord3-4