Squadra Femminile


La squadra femminile parteciperà al campionato di C1

Rosa Squadra Femminile 2019/2020

CognomeNomeData di nascita
BraschiLaura21/6/94
BrilliSofia10/11/99
CorsiniElisa5/11/00
GangitanoGemma30/5/95
GiampieriMarta20/7/87
GuidottiLinda9/8/01
IncagliMarta14/11/96
LavoriFernanda6/3/82
MessinaMara5/2/92
PaoliFrancesca24/1/78
PasquinelliGaia29/5/00
PieriVirginia23/6/91
RonconiSara2/4/01
RossiSimona25/5/76
TendiGreta2/3/98
TortelliElisa5/3/91
BoniDiletta8/12/71
VigniniCristiana2/5/98
SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDG
San Giovanni48181530913160
Prato35181053884147
Futsal Pantere341810441116348
Cus Pisa32191027544113
CF Pelletterie B3118873643727
C.S. Gisinti Pistoia3019865684325
Futsal Florentia B251874754531
Montecalvoli C524187386269-7
Signa 19142318729755619
Atlante Grosseto161851126273-11
Atletico Viareggio1018311435127-92
Mattagnanese Bsl018001814144-130
Giornata 1 - 27/09/2019
Atlante GrossetoFutsal Florentia B2-1
Atletico ViareggioCF Pelletterie B4-2
Cus PisaPrato0-4
C.S. Gisinti PistoiaFutsal Pantere2-2
San GiovanniMattagnanese Bsl14-1
Signa 1914Montecalvoli C52-4
Giornata 2 - 04/10/2019
Futsal Florentia BAtletico Viareggio8-1
Futsal PantereCus Pisa6-1
Mattagnanese BslSigna 19140-8
Montecalvoli C5C.S. Gisinti Pistoia4-4
CF Pelletterie BSan Giovanni3-3
PratoAtlante Grosseto5-0
Giornata 3 - 11/10/2019
Atlante GrossetoCF Pelletterie B3-3
Atletico ViareggioSan Giovanni0-4
Cus PisaFutsal Florentia B1-2
C.S. Gisinti PistoiaPrato2-2
Mattagnanese BslMontecalvoli C50-6
Signa 1914Futsal Pantere6-4
Giornata 4 - 18/10/2019
Atletico ViareggioAtlante Grosseto3-7
Futsal Florentia BSigna 19142-2
Futsal PantereMattagnanese Bsl12-0
CF Pelletterie BC.S. Gisinti Pistoia3-3
PratoMontecalvoli C54-4
San GiovanniCus Pisa3-2
Giornata 5 - 25/10/2019
Atlante GrossetoSan Giovanni1-2
Cus PisaCF Pelletterie B1-1
C.S. Gisinti PistoiaFutsal Florentia B0-3
Mattagnanese BslAtletico Viareggio0-4
Montecalvoli C5Futsal Pantere3-5
Signa 1914Prato3-8
Giornata 6 - 08/11/2019
Atlante GrossetoCus Pisa2-3
Atletico ViareggioC.S. Gisinti Pistoia0-10
Futsal Florentia BFutsal Pantere7-9
CF Pelletterie BMontecalvoli C56-1
PratoMattagnanese Bsl11-0
San GiovanniSigna 19144-3
Giornata 7 - 15/11/2019
Cus PisaAtletico Viareggio4-3
Futsal PanterePrato7-7
C.S. Gisinti PistoiaSan Giovanni2-2
Mattagnanese BslAtlante Grosseto2-16
Montecalvoli C5Futsal Florentia B0-6
Signa 1914CF Pelletterie B2-3
Giornata 8 - 22/11/2019
Atlante GrossetoSigna 19141-4
Atletico ViareggioMontecalvoli C53-7
Cus PisaC.S. Gisinti Pistoia3-0
Futsal Florentia BMattagnanese Bsl5-0
CF Pelletterie BPrato1-2
San GiovanniFutsal Pantere6-3
Giornata 9 - 29/11/2019
Futsal PantereCF Pelletterie B5-3
C.S. Gisinti PistoiaAtlante Grosseto5-2
Mattagnanese BslCus Pisa1-2
Montecalvoli C5San Giovanni2-5
PratoFutsal Florentia B2-2
Signa 1914Atletico Viareggio10-0
Giornata 10 - 06/12/2019
Atlante GrossetoFutsal Pantere1-12
Atletico ViareggioPrato0-10
Cus PisaMontecalvoli C53-2
C.S. Gisinti PistoiaSigna 19141-4
CF Pelletterie BMattagnanese Bsl10-0
San GiovanniFutsal Florentia B6-3
Giornata 11 - 13/12/2019
Futsal Florentia BCF Pelletterie B1-7
Futsal PantereAtletico Viareggio17-1
Mattagnanese BslC.S. Gisinti Pistoia0-10
Montecalvoli C5Atlante Grosseto3-1
PratoSan Giovanni4-5
Signa 1914Cus Pisa2-2
Giornata 12 - 17/01/2020
Futsal Florentia BAtlante Grosseto3-2
CF Pelletterie BAtletico Viareggio6-2
PratoCus Pisa4-2
Futsal PantereC.S. Gisinti Pistoia2-8
Mattagnanese BslSan Giovanni1-9
Montecalvoli C5Signa 19142-10
Giornata 13 - 24/01/2020
Atletico ViareggioFutsal Florentia B4-4
Cus PisaFutsal Pantere3-0
Signa 1914Mattagnanese Bsl9-2
C.S. Gisinti PistoiaMontecalvoli C54-2
San GiovanniCF Pelletterie B1-1
Atlante GrossetoPrato2-4
Giornata 14 - 31/01/2020
CF Pelletterie BAtlante Grosseto4-2
San GiovanniAtletico Viareggio8-1
Futsal Florentia BCus Pisa0-4
PratoC.S. Gisinti Pistoia0-2
Montecalvoli C5Mattagnanese Bsl4-3
Futsal PantereSigna 191410-4
Giornata 15 - 07/02/2020
Atlante GrossetoAtletico Viareggio13-0
Signa 1914Futsal Florentia B2-3
Mattagnanese BslFutsal Pantere0-4
C.S. Gisinti PistoiaCF Pelletterie B2-2
Montecalvoli C5Prato4-1
Cus PisaSan Giovanni1-2
Giornata 16 - 14/02/2020
San GiovanniAtlante Grosseto9-0
CF Pelletterie BCus Pisa2-0
Futsal Florentia BC.S. Gisinti Pistoia0-3
Atletico ViareggioMattagnanese Bsl4-1
Futsal PantereMontecalvoli C57-5
PratoSigna 19145-2
Giornata 17 - 21/02/2020
Cus PisaAtlante Grosseto8-2
C.S. Gisinti PistoiaAtletico Viareggio6-1
Futsal PantereFutsal Florentia B2-2
Montecalvoli C5CF Pelletterie B3-3
Mattagnanese BslPrato1-11
Signa 1914San Giovanni0-1
Giornata 18 - 28/02/2020
Atletico ViareggioCus Pisa4-10
PratoFutsal Pantere4-4
San GiovanniC.S. Gisinti Pistoia7-3
Atlante GrossetoMattagnanese Bsl5-2
Futsal Florentia BMontecalvoli C52-6
CF Pelletterie BSigna 19144-2
Giornata 19 - 06/03/2020
Signa 1914Atlante Grosseto-
Montecalvoli C5Atletico Viareggio-
C.S. Gisinti PistoiaCus Pisa1-4
Mattagnanese BslFutsal Florentia B-
PratoCF Pelletterie B-
Futsal PantereSan Giovanni-
Giornata 20 - 13/03/2020
CF Pelletterie BFutsal Pantere-
Atlante GrossetoC.S. Gisinti Pistoia-
Cus PisaMattagnanese Bsl-
San GiovanniMontecalvoli C5-
Futsal Florentia BPrato-
Atletico ViareggioSigna 1914-
Giornata 21 - 20/03/2020
Futsal PantereAtlante Grosseto-
PratoAtletico Viareggio-
Montecalvoli C5Cus Pisa-
Signa 1914C.S. Gisinti Pistoia-
Mattagnanese BslCF Pelletterie B-
Futsal Florentia BSan Giovanni-
Giornata 22 - 27/03/2020
CF Pelletterie BFutsal Florentia B-
Atletico ViareggioFutsal Pantere-
C.S. Gisinti PistoiaMattagnanese Bsl-
Atlante GrossetoMontecalvoli C5-
San GiovanniPrato-
Cus PisaSigna 1914-