Squadra Femminile


La squadra femminile parteciperà al campionato di C1

Rosa Squadra Femminile 2019/2020

CognomeNomeData di nascita
BraschiLaura21/6/94
BrilliSofia10/11/99
CorsiniElisa5/11/00
GangitanoGemma30/5/95
GiampieriMarta20/7/87
GuidottiLinda9/8/01
IncagliMarta14/11/96
LavoriFernanda6/3/82
MessinaMara5/2/92
PaoliFrancesca24/1/78
PasquinelliGaia29/5/00
PieriVirginia23/6/91
RonconiSara2/4/01
RossiSimona25/5/76
TendiGreta2/3/98
TortelliElisa5/3/91
BoniDiletta8/12/71
VigniniCristiana2/5/98
SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDG
San Giovanni166510301020
Prato14642034925
Futsal Pantere136411381919
Futsal Florentia B10631223158
Montecalvoli C58622222211
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia7614121147
CF Pelletterie B7614118153
Signa 19147621324222
Atlante Grosseto762131517-2
Atletico Viareggio662041231-19
Cus Pisa46114818-10
Mattagnanese Bsl06006155-54
Giornata 1 - 27/09/2019
Atlante GrossetoFutsal Florentia B2-1
Atletico ViareggioCF Pelletterie B4-2
Cus PisaPrato0-4
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaFutsal Pantere2-2
San GiovanniMattagnanese Bsl14-1
Signa 1914Montecalvoli C52-4
Giornata 2 - 04/10/2019
Futsal Florentia BAtletico Viareggio8-1
Futsal PantereCus Pisa6-1
Mattagnanese BslSigna 19140-8
Montecalvoli C5C.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia4-4
CF Pelletterie BSan Giovanni3-3
PratoAtlante Grosseto5-0
Giornata 3 - 11/10/2019
Atlante GrossetoCF Pelletterie B3-3
Atletico ViareggioSan Giovanni0-4
Cus PisaFutsal Florentia B1-2
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaPrato2-2
Mattagnanese BslMontecalvoli C50-6
Signa 1914Futsal Pantere6-4
Giornata 4 - 18/10/2019
Atletico ViareggioAtlante Grosseto3-7
Futsal Florentia BSigna 19142-2
Futsal PantereMattagnanese Bsl12-0
CF Pelletterie BC.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia3-3
PratoMontecalvoli C54-4
San GiovanniCus Pisa3-2
Giornata 5 - 25/10/2019
Atlante GrossetoSan Giovanni1-2
Cus PisaCF Pelletterie B1-1
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaFutsal Florentia B0-3
Mattagnanese BslAtletico Viareggio0-4
Montecalvoli C5Futsal Pantere3-5
Signa 1914Prato3-8
Giornata 6 - 08/11/2019
Atlante GrossetoCus Pisa2-3
Atletico ViareggioC.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia0-10
Futsal Florentia BFutsal Pantere7-9
CF Pelletterie BMontecalvoli C56-1
PratoMattagnanese Bsl11-0
San GiovanniSigna 19144-3
Giornata 7 - 15/11/2019
Cus PisaAtletico Viareggio-
Futsal PanterePrato-
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaSan Giovanni-
Mattagnanese BslAtlante Grosseto-
Montecalvoli C5Futsal Florentia B-
Signa 1914CF Pelletterie B-
Giornata 8 - 22/11/2019
Atlante GrossetoSigna 1914-
Atletico ViareggioMontecalvoli C5-
Cus PisaC.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia-
Futsal Florentia BMattagnanese Bsl-
CF Pelletterie BPrato-
San GiovanniFutsal Pantere-
Giornata 9 - 29/11/2019
Futsal PantereCF Pelletterie B-
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaAtlante Grosseto-
Mattagnanese BslCus Pisa-
Montecalvoli C5San Giovanni-
PratoFutsal Florentia B-
Signa 1914Atletico Viareggio-
Giornata 10 - 06/12/2019
Atlante GrossetoFutsal Pantere-
Atletico ViareggioPrato-
Cus PisaMontecalvoli C5-
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaSigna 1914-
CF Pelletterie BMattagnanese Bsl-
San GiovanniFutsal Florentia B-
Giornata 11 - 13/12/2019
Futsal Florentia BCF Pelletterie B-
Futsal PantereAtletico Viareggio-
Mattagnanese BslC.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia-
Montecalvoli C5Atlante Grosseto-
PratoSan Giovanni-
Signa 1914Cus Pisa-
Giornata 12 - 17/01/2020
Futsal Florentia BAtlante Grosseto-
CF Pelletterie BAtletico Viareggio-
PratoCus Pisa-
Futsal PantereC.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia-
Mattagnanese BslSan Giovanni-
Montecalvoli C5Signa 1914-
Giornata 13 - 24/01/2020
Atletico ViareggioFutsal Florentia B-
Cus PisaFutsal Pantere-
Signa 1914Mattagnanese Bsl-
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaMontecalvoli C5-
San GiovanniCF Pelletterie B-
Atlante GrossetoPrato-
Giornata 14 - 31/01/2020
CF Pelletterie BAtlante Grosseto-
San GiovanniAtletico Viareggio-
Futsal Florentia BCus Pisa-
PratoC.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia-
Montecalvoli C5Mattagnanese Bsl-
Futsal PantereSigna 1914-
Giornata 15 - 07/02/2020
Atlante GrossetoAtletico Viareggio-
Signa 1914Futsal Florentia B-
Mattagnanese BslFutsal Pantere-
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaCF Pelletterie B-
Montecalvoli C5Prato-
Cus PisaSan Giovanni-
Giornata 16 - 14/02/2020
San GiovanniAtlante Grosseto-
CF Pelletterie BCus Pisa-
Futsal Florentia BC.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia-
Atletico ViareggioMattagnanese Bsl-
Futsal PantereMontecalvoli C5-
PratoSigna 1914-
Giornata 17 - 21/02/2020
Cus PisaAtlante Grosseto-
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaAtletico Viareggio-
Futsal PantereFutsal Florentia B-
Montecalvoli C5CF Pelletterie B-
Mattagnanese BslPrato-
Signa 1914San Giovanni-
Giornata 18 - 28/02/2020
Atletico ViareggioCus Pisa-
PratoFutsal Pantere-
San GiovanniC.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia-
Atlante GrossetoMattagnanese Bsl-
Futsal Florentia BMontecalvoli C5-
CF Pelletterie BSigna 1914-
Giornata 19 - 06/03/2020
Signa 1914Atlante Grosseto-
Montecalvoli C5Atletico Viareggio-
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaCus Pisa-
Mattagnanese BslFutsal Florentia B-
PratoCF Pelletterie B-
Futsal PantereSan Giovanni-
Giornata 20 - 13/03/2020
CF Pelletterie BFutsal Pantere-
Atlante GrossetoC.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia-
Cus PisaMattagnanese Bsl-
San GiovanniMontecalvoli C5-
Futsal Florentia BPrato-
Atletico ViareggioSigna 1914-
Giornata 21 - 20/03/2020
Futsal PantereAtlante Grosseto-
PratoAtletico Viareggio-
Montecalvoli C5Cus Pisa-
Signa 1914C.S. Gisinti Montecatini Pistoia-
Mattagnanese BslCF Pelletterie B-
Futsal Florentia BSan Giovanni-
Giornata 22 - 27/03/2020
CF Pelletterie BFutsal Florentia B-
Atletico ViareggioFutsal Pantere-
C.S. Gisinti Montecatini PistoiaMattagnanese Bsl-
Atlante GrossetoMontecalvoli C5-
San GiovanniPrato-
Cus PisaSigna 1914-