Classifica Prima Squadra


SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDG
OR Reggio Emilia C5511917021505496
Città di Massa441914231046242
Bagnolo C5371912161128131
Futsal Cesena36191135745519
Futsal Sangiovannese341911171208634
Sant´Agata311910181189919
Mattagnanese Bsl261982982757
Pro Patria S. Felice261982986797
Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese1719521269100-31
Montecalvoli C5151943126174-13
Athletic Chiavari1519431271107-36
Elba 97019001960235-175