Classifica Prima Squadra


SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDG
OR Reggio Emilia C56022200216360103
Città di Massa532217231327260
Futsal Sangiovannese4122132713810236
Futsal Cesena41221255956332
Bagnolo C5402213181239627
Sant´Agata34221111012911415
Mattagnanese Bsl30229310938310
Pro Patria S. Felice30229310978710
Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese2022621479116-37
Athletic Chiavari1822531487125-38
Montecalvoli C5162244146987-18
Elba 97022002273273-200