Calendario Prima Squadra


Giornata 1 - 05/10/2019
Futsal AsklFutsal Sangiovannese2-5
GrottacciaPoggibonsese6-3
LastrigianaAtlante Grosseto5-2
Mattagnanese BslVis Gubbio5-4
Pol. CagliCTS Grafica8-3
Prato C5CUS Ancona4-1
Giornata 2 - 12/10/2019
Atlante GrossetoMattagnanese Bsl2-7
CUS AnconaGrottaccia3-5
PoggibonseseLastrigiana3-8
CTS GraficaFutsal Askl2-3
Futsal SangiovannesePrato C53-3
Vis GubbioPol. Cagli12-3
Giornata 3 - 19/10/2019
CTS GraficaVis Gubbio3-8
GrottacciaFutsal Sangiovannese3-6
LastrigianaCUS Ancona1-9
Mattagnanese BslPoggibonsese5-2
Pol. CagliAtlante Grosseto6-4
Prato C5Futsal Askl2-2
Giornata 4 - 26/10/2019
Atlante GrossetoVis Gubbio2-3
CUS AnconaMattagnanese Bsl8-6
PoggibonsesePol. Cagli7-3
Futsal AsklGrottaccia5-2
Futsal SangiovanneseLastrigiana4-3
Prato C5CTS Grafica8-1
Giornata 5 - 02/11/2019
CTS GraficaAtlante Grosseto1-8
GrottacciaPrato C52-12
LastrigianaFutsal Askl3-5
Mattagnanese BslFutsal Sangiovannese3-2
Pol. CagliCUS Ancona3-5
Vis GubbioPoggibonsese5-2
Giornata 6 - 09/11/2019
CUS AnconaVis Gubbio6-4
PoggibonseseAtlante Grosseto5-7
Futsal AsklMattagnanese Bsl9-5
Futsal SangiovannesePol. Cagli4-2
GrottacciaCTS Grafica1-0
Prato C5Lastrigiana5-3
Giornata 7 - 16/11/2019
Atlante GrossetoCUS Ancona1-4
CTS GraficaPoggibonsese5-7
LastrigianaGrottaccia2-1
Mattagnanese BslPrato C52-3
Pol. CagliFutsal Askl3-5
Vis GubbioFutsal Sangiovannese7-3
Giornata 8 - 23/11/2019
CUS AnconaPoggibonsese10-3
Futsal AsklVis Gubbio3-7
Futsal SangiovanneseAtlante Grosseto3-3
GrottacciaMattagnanese Bsl4-3
LastrigianaCTS Grafica8-3
Prato C5Pol. Cagli5-1
Giornata 9 - 30/11/2019
Atlante GrossetoFutsal Askl1-2
PoggibonseseFutsal Sangiovannese2-5
CTS GraficaCUS Ancona1-7
Mattagnanese BslLastrigiana3-3
Pol. CagliGrottaccia1-1
Vis GubbioPrato C57-5
Giornata 10 - 07/12/2019
Futsal AsklPoggibonsese4-1
Futsal SangiovanneseCUS Ancona1-8
GrottacciaVis Gubbio4-11
Mattagnanese BslCTS Grafica7-2
Prato C5Atlante Grosseto5-2
LastrigianaPol. Cagli5-0
Giornata 11 - 14/12/2019
Atlante GrossetoGrottaccia2-4
CUS AnconaFutsal Askl6-2
PoggibonsesePrato C53-6
CTS GraficaFutsal Sangiovannese3-7
Pol. CagliMattagnanese Bsl4-7
Vis GubbioLastrigiana8-6
Giornata 12 - 18/01/2020
Futsal SangiovanneseFutsal Askl5-2
PoggibonseseGrottaccia9-4
Atlante GrossetoLastrigiana7-4
Vis GubbioMattagnanese Bsl13-8
CTS GraficaPol. Cagli1-5
CUS AnconaPrato C50-5
Giornata 13 - 25/01/2020
Mattagnanese BslAtlante Grosseto1-2
GrottacciaCUS Ancona0-3
LastrigianaPoggibonsese4-2
Futsal AsklCTS Grafica6-0
Prato C5Futsal Sangiovannese5-4
Pol. CagliVis Gubbio1-8
Giornata 14 - 01/02/2020
Vis GubbioCTS Grafica12-2
Futsal SangiovanneseGrottaccia7-0
CUS AnconaLastrigiana8-4
PoggibonseseMattagnanese Bsl5-5
Atlante GrossetoPol. Cagli7-1
Futsal AsklPrato C52-3
Giornata 15 - 08/02/2020
Pol. CagliPoggibonsese5-5
GrottacciaFutsal Askl1-5
LastrigianaFutsal Sangiovannese4-4
CTS GraficaPrato C52-6
Vis GubbioAtlante Grosseto7-4
Mattagnanese BslCUS Ancona2-3
Giornata 16 - 15/02/2020
Atlante GrossetoCTS Grafica4-0
Prato C5Grottaccia9-1
Futsal AsklLastrigiana1-0
Futsal SangiovanneseMattagnanese Bsl5-3
CUS AnconaPol. Cagli6-2
PoggibonseseVis Gubbio7-6
Giornata 17 - 22/02/2020
Vis GubbioCUS Ancona4-3
Atlante GrossetoPoggibonsese3-4
Mattagnanese BslFutsal Askl6-3
Pol. CagliFutsal Sangiovannese5-5
CTS GraficaGrottaccia6-2
LastrigianaPrato C51-5
Giornata 18 - 29/02/2020
CUS AnconaAtlante Grosseto-
PoggibonseseCTS Grafica10-6
GrottacciaLastrigiana-
Prato C5Mattagnanese Bsl6-1
Futsal AsklPol. Cagli-
Futsal SangiovanneseVis Gubbio1-8
Giornata 19 - 07/03/2020
PoggibonseseCUS Ancona-
Vis GubbioFutsal Askl-
Atlante GrossetoFutsal Sangiovannese-
Mattagnanese BslGrottaccia-
CTS GraficaLastrigiana-
Pol. CagliPrato C5-
Giornata 20 - 14/03/2020
Futsal AsklAtlante Grosseto-
Futsal SangiovannesePoggibonsese-
CUS AnconaCTS Grafica-
LastrigianaMattagnanese Bsl-
GrottacciaPol. Cagli-
Prato C5Vis Gubbio-
Giornata 21 - 04/04/2020
PoggibonseseFutsal Askl-
CUS AnconaFutsal Sangiovannese-
Vis GubbioGrottaccia-
Pol. CagliLastrigiana-
CTS GraficaMattagnanese Bsl-
Atlante GrossetoPrato C5-
Giornata 22 - 18/04/2020
GrottacciaAtlante Grosseto-
Futsal AsklCUS Ancona-
Prato C5Poggibonsese-
Futsal SangiovanneseCTS Grafica-
Mattagnanese BslPol. Cagli-
LastrigianaVis Gubbio-